IBA Fours

CL MacKean CupJR Stirling Cup
WINNERSRUNNERS-UP
Cookstown2023Larne
Belmont2022Coleraine
Belmont2021Limavady
Belmont2019Divis
Ballymoney2018Banbridge
Bangor2017Cookstown
Belmont2016Dunluce
Bangor2015St. James’s Gate
Dunbarton2014Ballymoney
St. James’s Gate2013Lisnagarvey
Dunbarton2012Balmoral
Balmoral2011Blackrock
Dunbarton2010Bangor
Falls2009Ballymoney
Dunluce2008Pickie
Ballymena2007Leinster
Coleraine2006Dunbarton
Whitehead2005Brookgreen
Cookstown2004St. James’s Gate
Belmont2003Banbridge
Blackrock2002Balmoral
Old Bleach2001Dunluce
Belmont2000Ierne
CYM1999Dunbarton
Bangor1998CYM
Lisnagarvey1997Belmont
Whitehead1996Ballymoney
Carrickfergus1995Old Bleach
Cliftonville1994Brooke Park
Belmont1993Dunluce
Dunbarton1992Coleraine
Dunluce1991Ormeau
Bangor1990Cliftonville
Belmont1989Ormeau
Ballymoney1988Falls
Portrush1987Banbridge
Old Bleach1986Blackrock
Coleraine1985Carrickfergus
Crumlin1984Cliftonville
Herbert Park1983Ballymoney
Belmont1982Banbridge
Leinster1981Ballymoney
Portrush1980Knock
Whitehead1979Portrush
Musgrave1978Belmont
Knock1977Coleraine
Leinster1976North Down
Lisnagarvey1975Ballymoney
Portrush1974Castle
Ballymoney1973Pickie
Falls1972Ballymoney
Balmoral1971Coleraine
Woodvale1970Londonderry
Bangor1969Lisnagarvey
Falls1968Coleraine
Banbridge1967Falls
Bangor1966Coleraine
Bangor1965Coleraine
Belmont1964Clontarf
Leinster1963Shaftesbury
Falls1962Banbridge
Willowfield1961Bangor
Willowfield1960Woodvale
Bangor1959Londonderry
Portrush1958Woodvale
Kenilworth1957Portrush
Coleraine1956Belmont
Botanic1955Blackrock
Leinster1954Donaghadee
Leinster1953Ballycastle
Leinster1952Bangor
Forth River1951Musgrave
Leinster1950Falls
St. James’s Gate1949North Belfast
Cavehill1948Londonderry
Shaftesbury1947Cliftonville
Alexandra1946Divis
No competition1941-1945No competition
Divis1940Alexandra
Leinster1939Shaftesbury
Woodvale1938Larne
Shaftesbury1937Divis
SENIOR
Strand1936
Belmont1935
Alexandra1934
North Belfast1933
Ballynafeigh1932
Woodvale1931
Queen’s Island1930
Ballynafeigh1929
Castleton1928
Ormeau1927
Cavehill1926
Ballymena1925
Shaftesbury1924
North Belfast1923
North Belfast1922
Ulster1921
Coleraine1920
Shaftesbury1919
Baird’s1918
Ulster1917
Larne1916
Ballynafeigh1915
Shaftesbury1914
Cavehill1913
Belfast1912
Shaftesbury1911
Ballynafeigh1910
Belfast1909
Kenilworth1908
No comments yet.

Leave a Reply